Risultati
29/09/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 80 | - | 82 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
28/09/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 98 | - | 45 | Basket Mestre | |||
28/09/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 71 | - | 54 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
26/09/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 90 | - | 55 | APU Udine | |||
28/09/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 70 | - | 73 | Petrarca Padova | |||
28/09/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 80 | - | 73 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
Orange1 Bassano | riposa | |||||||
03/10/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 59 | - | 84 | Reyer Venezia | |||
03/10/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 79 | - | 54 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
04/10/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 80 | - | 78 | Universo Treviso | |||
05/10/2022 20:00
|
Orange1 Bassano | 70 | - | 64 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
03/10/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 79 | - | 70 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
04/10/2022 20:45
|
Basket Mestre | 56 | - | 49 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
Petrarca Padova | riposa | |||||||
10/10/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 58 | - | 92 | Petrarca Padova | |||
10/10/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 98 | - | 56 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
20/10/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 61 | - | 55 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
10/10/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 49 | - | 72 | APU Udine | |||
12/10/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 72 | - | 56 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
10/10/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 58 | - | 64 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | riposa | |||||||
17/10/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 77 | - | 65 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
19/10/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 70 | - | 66 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
18/10/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 69 | - | 42 | Basket Mestre | |||
17/10/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 89 | - | 64 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
19/10/2022 19:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 79 | - | 70 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
17/10/2022 19:00
|
Universo Treviso | 78 | - | 71 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
Reyer Venezia | riposa | |||||||
24/10/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 92 | - | 80 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
02/12/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 64 | - | 63 | Petrarca Padova | |||
25/10/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 56 | - | 71 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
24/10/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 67 | - | 77 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
26/10/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 32 | - | 98 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
24/10/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 59 | - | 71 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
Scaligera Basket Verona | riposa | |||||||
31/10/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 98 | - | 38 | Basket Mestre | |||
07/11/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 61 | - | 95 | Universo Treviso | |||
02/11/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 94 | - | 74 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
31/10/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 82 | - | 69 | APU Udine | |||
31/10/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 67 | - | 63 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
02/11/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 52 | - | 60 | Reyer Venezia | |||
Pallacanestro Trieste | riposa | |||||||
07/11/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 72 | - | 83 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
07/11/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 75 | - | 86 | Petrarca Padova | |||
08/11/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 78 | - | 84 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
07/11/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 58 | - | 87 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
11/11/2022 20:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 53 | - | 83 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
09/11/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 65 | - | 62 | Reyer Venezia | |||
Universo Treviso | riposa | |||||||
13/12/2022 19:00
|
Orange1 Bassano | 101 | - | 46 | Basket Mestre | |||
17/11/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 78 | - | 49 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
16/11/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 69 | - | 78 | Universo Treviso | |||
14/11/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 69 | - | 67 | APU Udine | |||
14/11/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 84 | - | 55 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
16/11/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 62 | - | 78 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | riposa | |||||||
29/11/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 63 | - | 88 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
21/11/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 80 | - | 71 | Reyer Venezia | |||
21/11/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 72 | - | 55 | Petrarca Padova | |||
23/11/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 66 | - | 86 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
21/11/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 80 | - | 75 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
21/11/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 76 | - | 72 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
Basket Mestre | riposa | |||||||
01/12/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 81 | - | 48 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
30/11/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 70 | - | 80 | Universo Treviso | |||
30/11/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 65 | - | 62 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
30/11/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 90 | - | 59 | Basket Mestre | |||
28/11/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 58 | - | 69 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
30/11/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 90 | - | 87 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
APU Udine | riposa | |||||||
05/12/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 82 | - | 64 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
05/12/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 55 | - | 85 | Reyer Venezia | |||
05/12/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 91 | - | 45 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
05/12/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 52 | - | 81 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
06/12/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 71 | - | 81 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
05/12/2022 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 69 | - | 74 | Petrarca Padova | |||
Junior Leoncino Mestre | riposa | |||||||
14/12/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 101 | - | 41 | Basket Mestre | |||
12/12/2022 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 66 | - | 50 | Petrarca Padova | |||
15/12/2022 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 79 | - | 67 | APU Udine | |||
12/12/2022 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 72 | - | 67 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
14/12/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 87 | - | 67 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
14/12/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 86 | - | 34 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
Aquila Basket Trento | riposa | |||||||
21/12/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 69 | - | 68 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
21/12/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 58 | - | 87 | Universo Treviso | |||
19/12/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 70 | - | 74 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
20/12/2022 20:30
|
APU Udine | 52 | - | 88 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
19/12/2022 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 68 | - | 79 | Reyer Venezia | |||
19/12/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 72 | - | 79 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
FIPP Pordenone | riposa | |||||||
09/01/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 66 | - | 112 | Universo Treviso | |||
09/01/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 66 | - | 77 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
09/01/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 58 | - | 66 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
09/01/2023 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 63 | - | 61 | Reyer Venezia | |||
10/01/2023 20:30
|
APU Udine | 83 | - | 75 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
11/01/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 63 | - | 61 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
Orange1 Bassano | riposa | |||||||
19/01/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 79 | - | 72 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
16/01/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 78 | - | 66 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
18/01/2023 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 76 | - | 68 | Basket Mestre | |||
16/01/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 79 | - | 87 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
16/01/2023 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 95 | - | 57 | APU Udine | |||
18/01/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 86 | - | 76 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
Petrarca Padova | riposa | |||||||
24/01/2023 20:30
|
APU Udine | 80 | - | 60 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
23/01/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 60 | - | 87 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
25/01/2023 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 76 | - | 71 | Reyer Venezia | |||
23/01/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 63 | - | 84 | Universo Treviso | |||
23/01/2023 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 92 | - | 63 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
25/01/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 93 | - | 52 | Basket Mestre | |||
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | riposa | |||||||
01/02/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 95 | - | 75 | Petrarca Padova | |||
30/01/2023 20:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 68 | - | 75 | Universo Treviso | |||
30/01/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 | - | 75 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
30/01/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 61 | - | 57 | APU Udine | |||
01/02/2023 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 89 | - | 69 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
01/02/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 64 | - | 71 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
Reyer Venezia | riposa | |||||||
09/02/2023 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 71 | - | 77 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
07/02/2023 20:30
|
Petrarca Padova | 92 | - | 62 | APU Udine | |||
06/02/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 48 | - | 66 | Universo Treviso | |||
06/02/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 91 | - | 40 | Basket Mestre | |||
06/02/2023 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 85 | - | 66 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
08/02/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 81 | - | 80 | Reyer Venezia | |||
Scaligera Basket Verona | riposa | |||||||
13/02/2023 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 96 | - | 84 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
14/02/2023 20:30
|
APU Udine | 73 | - | 61 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
13/02/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 31 | - | 99 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
16/02/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 76 | - | 53 | Petrarca Padova | |||
15/02/2023 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 94 | - | 95 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
15/02/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 65 | - | 75 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
Pallacanestro Trieste | riposa | |||||||
20/02/2023 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 97 | - | 67 | APU Udine | |||
22/02/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 89 | - | 74 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
20/02/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 74 | - | 48 | Basket Mestre | |||
22/02/2023 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 63 | - | 55 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
22/02/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 84 | - | 76 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
23/02/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 73 | - | 62 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
Universo Treviso | riposa | |||||||
27/02/2023 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 77 | - | 87 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
27/02/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 82 | - | 78 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
27/02/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 59 | - | 84 | Reyer Venezia | |||
01/03/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 70 | - | 65 | Petrarca Padova | |||
28/02/2023 20:30
|
APU Udine | 72 | - | 63 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
27/02/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 46 | - | 87 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | riposa | |||||||
06/03/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 49 | - | 62 | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||
09/03/2023 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 92 | - | 72 | APU Udine | |||
08/03/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 62 | - | 79 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
07/03/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 60 | - | 72 | Universo Treviso | |||
08/03/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 80 | - | 67 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
08/03/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 66 | - | 69 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
Basket Mestre | riposa | |||||||
13/03/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 69 | - | 79 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
13/03/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 83 | - | 73 | Petrarca Padova | |||
15/03/2023 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 69 | - | 75 | Reyer Venezia | |||
13/03/2023 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 67 | - | 56 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
13/03/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 67 | - | 79 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
13/03/2023 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 79 | - | 59 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
APU Udine | riposa | |||||||
22/03/2023 18:30
|
Orange1 Bassano | 71 | - | 69 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
22/03/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 70 | - | 73 | FIPP Pordenone | |||
23/03/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 102 | - | 49 | Basket Mestre | |||
05/04/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 72 | - | 96 | Universo Treviso | |||
20/03/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 94 | - | 71 | APU Udine | |||
22/03/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 62 | - | 58 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
Junior Leoncino Mestre | riposa | |||||||
29/03/2023 19:15
|
Petrarca Padova | 74 | - | 80 | Universo Treviso | |||
29/03/2023 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 90 | - | 70 | Pallacanestro Trieste | |||
27/03/2023 20:00
|
FIPP Pordenone | 54 | - | 87 | Orange1 Bassano | |||
28/03/2023 20:30
|
APU Udine | 43 | - | 101 | Reyer Venezia | |||
27/03/2023 20:00
|
Basket Mestre | 66 | - | 89 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
27/03/2023 18:30
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 69 | - | 92 | UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | |||
Aquila Basket Trento | riposa | |||||||
06/04/2023 19:00
|
Orange1 Bassano | 81 | - | 57 | Petrarca Padova | |||
06/04/2023 19:30
|
Reyer Venezia | - | Junior Leoncino Mestre | |||||
03/04/2023 19:30
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 102 | - | 45 | Basket Mestre | |||
04/04/2023 20:30
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 67 | - | 53 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
05/04/2023 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 68 | - | 71 | APU Udine | |||
03/04/2023 20:00
|
Universo Treviso | 102 | - | 63 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
FIPP Pordenone | riposa |
29/09/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
80
Aquila Basket Trento
82
28/09/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
98
Basket Mestre
45
28/09/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
71
FIPP Pordenone
54
26/09/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
90
APU Udine
55
28/09/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
70
Petrarca Padova
73
28/09/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
80
Junior Leoncino Mestre
73
Orange1 Bassano
Riposa
03/10/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
59
Reyer Venezia
84
03/10/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
79
Scaligera Basket Verona
54
04/10/2022 20:30
APU Udine
80
Universo Treviso
78
05/10/2022 20:00
Orange1 Bassano
70
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
64
03/10/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
79
Pallacanestro Trieste
70
04/10/2022 20:45
Basket Mestre
56
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
49
Petrarca Padova
Riposa
10/10/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre
58
Petrarca Padova
92
10/10/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
98
Junior Leoncino Mestre
56
20/10/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
61
Orange1 Bassano
55
10/10/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
49
APU Udine
72
12/10/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
72
FIPP Pordenone
56
10/10/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
58
Aquila Basket Trento
64
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
Riposa
17/10/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
77
Pallacanestro Trieste
65
19/10/2022 19:15
Petrarca Padova
70
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
66
18/10/2022 20:30
APU Udine
69
Basket Mestre
42
17/10/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
89
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
64
19/10/2022 19:30
Orange1 Bassano
79
Scaligera Basket Verona
70
17/10/2022 19:00
Universo Treviso
78
Aquila Basket Trento
71
Reyer Venezia
Riposa
24/10/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
92
FIPP Pordenone
80
02/12/2022 20:30
APU Udine
64
Petrarca Padova
63
25/10/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
56
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
71
24/10/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre
67
Junior Leoncino Mestre
77
26/10/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
32
Aquila Basket Trento
98
24/10/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
59
Orange1 Bassano
71
Scaligera Basket Verona
Riposa
31/10/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
98
Basket Mestre
38
07/11/2022 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
61
Universo Treviso
95
02/11/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
94
Scaligera Basket Verona
74
31/10/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
82
APU Udine
69
31/10/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
67
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
63
02/11/2022 19:15
Petrarca Padova
52
Reyer Venezia
60
Pallacanestro Trieste
Riposa
07/11/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
72
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
83
07/11/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
75
Petrarca Padova
86
08/11/2022 20:30
APU Udine
78
Aquila Basket Trento
84
07/11/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre
58
FIPP Pordenone
87
11/11/2022 20:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
53
Orange1 Bassano
83
09/11/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
65
Reyer Venezia
62
Universo Treviso
Riposa
13/12/2022 19:00
Orange1 Bassano
101
Basket Mestre
46
17/11/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
78
Pallacanestro Trieste
49
16/11/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
69
Universo Treviso
78
14/11/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
69
APU Udine
67
14/11/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
84
Junior Leoncino Mestre
55
16/11/2022 19:15
Petrarca Padova
62
Scaligera Basket Verona
78
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
Riposa
29/11/2022 20:30
APU Udine
63
Orange1 Bassano
88
21/11/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
80
Reyer Venezia
71
21/11/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
72
Petrarca Padova
55
23/11/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
66
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
86
21/11/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
80
Scaligera Basket Verona
75
21/11/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
76
FIPP Pordenone
72
Basket Mestre
Riposa
01/12/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
81
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
48
30/11/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
70
Universo Treviso
80
30/11/2022 19:15
Petrarca Padova
65
Pallacanestro Trieste
62
30/11/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
90
Basket Mestre
59
28/11/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
58
Aquila Basket Trento
69
30/11/2022 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
90
Junior Leoncino Mestre
87
APU Udine
Riposa
05/12/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
82
Orange1 Bassano
64
05/12/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre
55
Reyer Venezia
85
05/12/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
91
Pallacanestro Trieste
45
05/12/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
52
Scaligera Basket Verona
81
06/12/2022 20:30
APU Udine
71
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
81
05/12/2022 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
69
Petrarca Padova
74
Junior Leoncino Mestre
Riposa
14/12/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
101
Basket Mestre
41
12/12/2022 20:00
Universo Treviso
66
Petrarca Padova
50
15/12/2022 19:30
Reyer Venezia
79
APU Udine
67
12/12/2022 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
72
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
67
14/12/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
87
Junior Leoncino Mestre
67
14/12/2022 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
86
FIPP Pordenone
34
Aquila Basket Trento
Riposa
21/12/2022 19:15
Petrarca Padova
69
Orange1 Bassano
68
21/12/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
58
Universo Treviso
87
19/12/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
70
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
74
20/12/2022 20:30
APU Udine
52
Scaligera Basket Verona
88
19/12/2022 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
68
Reyer Venezia
79
19/12/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre
72
Pallacanestro Trieste
79
FIPP Pordenone
Riposa
09/01/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
66
Universo Treviso
112
09/01/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
66
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
77
09/01/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
58
Scaligera Basket Verona
66
09/01/2023 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
63
Reyer Venezia
61
10/01/2023 20:30
APU Udine
83
Pallacanestro Trieste
75
11/01/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
63
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
61
Orange1 Bassano
Riposa
19/01/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
79
FIPP Pordenone
72
16/01/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
78
Junior Leoncino Mestre
66
18/01/2023 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
76
Basket Mestre
68
16/01/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
79
Aquila Basket Trento
87
16/01/2023 20:00
Universo Treviso
95
APU Udine
57
18/01/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
86
Orange1 Bassano
76
Petrarca Padova
Riposa
24/01/2023 20:30
APU Udine
80
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
60
23/01/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
60
Scaligera Basket Verona
87
25/01/2023 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
76
Reyer Venezia
71
23/01/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
63
Universo Treviso
84
23/01/2023 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
92
Pallacanestro Trieste
63
25/01/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
93
Basket Mestre
52
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
Riposa
01/02/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
95
Petrarca Padova
75
30/01/2023 20:00
Aquila Basket Trento
68
Universo Treviso
75
30/01/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
81
FIPP Pordenone
75
30/01/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
61
APU Udine
57
01/02/2023 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
89
Junior Leoncino Mestre
69
01/02/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
64
Orange1 Bassano
71
Reyer Venezia
Riposa
09/02/2023 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
71
Pallacanestro Trieste
77
07/02/2023 20:30
Petrarca Padova
92
APU Udine
62
06/02/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
48
Universo Treviso
66
06/02/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
91
Basket Mestre
40
06/02/2023 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
85
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
66
08/02/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
81
Reyer Venezia
80
Scaligera Basket Verona
Riposa
13/02/2023 20:00
Universo Treviso
96
Orange1 Bassano
84
14/02/2023 20:30
APU Udine
73
Junior Leoncino Mestre
61
13/02/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
31
Aquila Basket Trento
99
16/02/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
76
Petrarca Padova
53
15/02/2023 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
94
FIPP Pordenone
95
15/02/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
65
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
75
Pallacanestro Trieste
Riposa
20/02/2023 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
97
APU Udine
67
22/02/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
89
Junior Leoncino Mestre
74
20/02/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
74
Basket Mestre
48
22/02/2023 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
63
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
55
22/02/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
84
Pallacanestro Trieste
76
23/02/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
73
Scaligera Basket Verona
62
Universo Treviso
Riposa
27/02/2023 20:00
Universo Treviso
77
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
87
27/02/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
82
Aquila Basket Trento
78
27/02/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
59
Reyer Venezia
84
01/03/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
70
Petrarca Padova
65
28/02/2023 20:30
APU Udine
72
FIPP Pordenone
63
27/02/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
46
Orange1 Bassano
87
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
Riposa
06/03/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
49
Junior Leoncino Mestre
62
09/03/2023 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
92
APU Udine
72
08/03/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
62
Aquila Basket Trento
79
07/03/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
60
Universo Treviso
72
08/03/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
80
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
67
08/03/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
66
Pallacanestro Trieste
69
Basket Mestre
Riposa
13/03/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
69
Orange1 Bassano
79
13/03/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
83
Petrarca Padova
73
15/03/2023 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
69
Reyer Venezia
75
13/03/2023 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
67
FIPP Pordenone
56
13/03/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
67
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
79
13/03/2023 20:00
Universo Treviso
79
Scaligera Basket Verona
59
APU Udine
Riposa
22/03/2023 18:30
Orange1 Bassano
71
Aquila Basket Trento
69
22/03/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
70
FIPP Pordenone
73
23/03/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
102
Basket Mestre
49
05/04/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
72
Universo Treviso
96
20/03/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
94
APU Udine
71
22/03/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
62
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
58
Junior Leoncino Mestre
Riposa
29/03/2023 19:15
Petrarca Padova
74
Universo Treviso
80
29/03/2023 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
90
Pallacanestro Trieste
70
27/03/2023 20:00
FIPP Pordenone
54
Orange1 Bassano
87
28/03/2023 20:30
APU Udine
43
Reyer Venezia
101
27/03/2023 20:00
Basket Mestre
66
Scaligera Basket Verona
89
27/03/2023 18:30
Junior Leoncino Mestre
69
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
92
Aquila Basket Trento
Riposa
06/04/2023 19:00
Orange1 Bassano
81
Petrarca Padova
57
06/04/2023 19:30
Reyer Venezia
Junior Leoncino Mestre
03/04/2023 19:30
Pallacanestro Trieste
102
Basket Mestre
45
04/04/2023 20:30
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale
67
Aquila Basket Trento
53
05/04/2023 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
68
APU Udine
71
03/04/2023 20:00
Universo Treviso
102
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
63
FIPP Pordenone
Riposa
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Universo Treviso | 44 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 2055 | 1557 |
2 |
|
UEB Faber Gesteco Cividale | 42 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 1933 | 1649 |
3 |
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 36 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 1890 | 1504 |
4 |
|
Orange1 Bassano | 34 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 1854 | 1599 |
5 |
|
Reyer Venezia | 30 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1738 | 1450 |
6 |
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 24 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1745 | 1642 |
7 |
|
Petrarca Padova | 22 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 1677 | 1694 |
8 |
|
Pallacanestro Trieste | 20 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1706 | 1802 |
9 |
|
APU Udine | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1615 | 1852 |
10 |
|
Junior Leoncino Mestre | 16 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 1648 | 1763 |
11 |
|
FIPP Pordenone | 14 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 1567 | 1767 |
12 |
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 1519 | 1857 |
13 |
|
Basket Mestre | 4 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 1276 | 2087 |