Risultati
30/06/2021 18:30
|
Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 | - | 95 | Pallacanestro Roseto | |||
06/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza | 71 | - | 63 | Teramo A Spicchi | |||
20/03/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Padova | 78 | - | 65 | Sutor Montegranaro | |||
20/03/2021 19:00
|
Falconstar Monfalcone | 70 | - | 66 | Giulia Basket Giulianova | |||
20/03/2021 19:30
|
Unione Basket Padova | 59 | - | 72 | Janus Basket Fabriano | |||
20/03/2021 19:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale | 65 | - | 60 | Aurora Basket Jesi | |||
20/03/2021 20:30
|
Rucker San Vendemiano | 70 | - | 71 | Campetto Basket Ancona | |||
20/03/2021 18:00
|
Basket Mestre | 81 | - | 77 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | |||
24/03/2021 18:00
|
Giulia Basket Giulianova | 63 | - | 75 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |||
24/03/2021 18:00
|
Aurora Basket Jesi | 69 | - | 64 | Basket Mestre | |||
24/03/2021 20:30
|
Janus Basket Fabriano | 97 | - | 70 | Virtus Basket Padova | |||
01/04/2021 19:00
|
Teramo A Spicchi | 74 | - | 70 | Falconstar Monfalcone | |||
03/04/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 68 | - | 80 | Rucker San Vendemiano | |||
28/04/2021 18:00
|
Campetto Basket Ancona | 95 | - | 58 | Unione Basket Padova | |||
30/06/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Roseto | 74 | - | 67 | Pallacanestro Vicenza | |||
03/04/2021 18:30
|
Sutor Montegranaro | 60 | - | 47 | Pallacanestro Senigallia | |||
27/03/2021 18:30
|
Rucker San Vendemiano | 73 | - | 68 | Aurora Basket Jesi | |||
27/03/2021 18:30
|
Unione Basket Padova | 70 | - | 68 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | |||
15/04/2021 20:30
|
Falconstar Monfalcone | 68 | - | 85 | Pallacanestro Roseto | |||
27/03/2021 19:00
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale | 73 | - | 56 | Teramo A Spicchi | |||
28/03/2021 18:00
|
Basket Mestre | 81 | - | 72 | Giulia Basket Giulianova | |||
28/03/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Padova | 77 | - | 82 | Campetto Basket Ancona | |||
30/06/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Senigallia | 79 | - | 63 | Janus Basket Fabriano | |||
28/03/2021 20:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza | 79 | - | 66 | Sutor Montegranaro | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Janus Basket Fabriano | 71 | - | 67 | Pallacanestro Vicenza | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 84 | - | 72 | Virtus Basket Padova | |||
11/04/2021 17:30
|
Teramo A Spicchi | 76 | - | 64 | Basket Mestre | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Sutor Montegranaro | 59 | - | 68 | Falconstar Monfalcone | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Roseto | 75 | - | 83 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Giulia Basket Giulianova | 57 | - | 68 | Rucker San Vendemiano | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Aurora Basket Jesi | 62 | - | 58 | Unione Basket Padova | |||
11/04/2021 18:00
|
Campetto Basket Ancona | 77 | - | 101 | Pallacanestro Senigallia | |||
17/04/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Padova | 66 | - | 67 | Aurora Basket Jesi | |||
17/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza | 78 | - | 64 | Campetto Basket Ancona | |||
17/04/2021 18:30
|
Pallacanestro Senigallia | 103 | - | 84 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | |||
17/04/2021 18:30
|
Rucker San Vendemiano | 71 | - | 59 | Teramo A Spicchi | |||
17/04/2021 18:30
|
Unione Basket Padova | 69 | - | 76 | Giulia Basket Giulianova | |||
17/04/2021 19:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale | 59 | - | 63 | Sutor Montegranaro | |||
17/04/2021 19:30
|
Falconstar Monfalcone | 84 | - | 62 | Janus Basket Fabriano | |||
18/04/2021 18:00
|
Basket Mestre | 65 | - | 76 | Pallacanestro Roseto | |||
21/04/2021 18:00
|
Giulia Basket Giulianova | 72 | - | 63 | Virtus Basket Padova | |||
21/04/2021 18:00
|
Sutor Montegranaro | 65 | - | 78 | Basket Mestre | |||
21/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Roseto | 64 | - | 75 | Rucker San Vendemiano | |||
21/04/2021 18:30
|
Teramo A Spicchi | 63 | - | 69 | Unione Basket Padova | |||
21/04/2021 19:00
|
Campetto Basket Ancona | 77 | - | 64 | Falconstar Monfalcone | |||
28/04/2021 19:00
|
Janus Basket Fabriano | 72 | - | 54 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |||
21/04/2021 20:00
|
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 70 | - | 76 | Pallacanestro Vicenza | |||
21/04/2021 20:30
|
Aurora Basket Jesi | 59 | - | 64 | Pallacanestro Senigallia | |||
24/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza | 69 | - | 58 | Aurora Basket Jesi | |||
24/04/2021 18:30
|
Rucker San Vendemiano | 77 | - | 67 | Sutor Montegranaro | |||
24/04/2021 18:30
|
Unione Basket Padova | 61 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Roseto | |||
24/04/2021 19:30
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale | 80 | - | 69 | Campetto Basket Ancona | |||
24/04/2021 19:30
|
Falconstar Monfalcone | 72 | - | 79 | Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | |||
25/04/2021 18:00
|
Basket Mestre | 68 | - | 62 | Janus Basket Fabriano | |||
25/04/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Padova | 92 | - | 104 | Teramo A Spicchi | |||
25/04/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Senigallia | 71 | - | 72 | Giulia Basket Giulianova | |||
02/06/2021 18:00
|
Teramo A Spicchi | 84 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Senigallia | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Giulia Basket Giulianova | 90 | - | 92 | Pallacanestro Vicenza | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Aurora Basket Jesi | 64 | - | 66 | Falconstar Monfalcone | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 80 | - | 74 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Campetto Basket Ancona | 58 | - | 73 | Basket Mestre | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Janus Basket Fabriano | 92 | - | 78 | Rucker San Vendemiano | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Sutor Montegranaro | 95 | - | 71 | Unione Basket Padova | |||
02/05/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Roseto | 64 | - | 56 | Virtus Basket Padova |
30/06/2021 18:30
Pallacanestro Senigallia
75
Pallacanestro Roseto
95
06/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza
71
Teramo A Spicchi
63
20/03/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Padova
78
Sutor Montegranaro
65
20/03/2021 19:00
Falconstar Monfalcone
70
Giulia Basket Giulianova
66
20/03/2021 19:30
Unione Basket Padova
59
Janus Basket Fabriano
72
20/03/2021 19:30
UEB Gesteco Cividale
65
Aurora Basket Jesi
60
20/03/2021 20:30
Rucker San Vendemiano
70
Campetto Basket Ancona
71
20/03/2021 18:00
Basket Mestre
81
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
77
24/03/2021 18:00
Giulia Basket Giulianova
63
UEB Gesteco Cividale
75
24/03/2021 18:00
Aurora Basket Jesi
69
Basket Mestre
64
24/03/2021 20:30
Janus Basket Fabriano
97
Virtus Basket Padova
70
01/04/2021 19:00
Teramo A Spicchi
74
Falconstar Monfalcone
70
03/04/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
68
Rucker San Vendemiano
80
28/04/2021 18:00
Campetto Basket Ancona
95
Unione Basket Padova
58
30/06/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Roseto
74
Pallacanestro Vicenza
67
03/04/2021 18:30
Sutor Montegranaro
60
Pallacanestro Senigallia
47
27/03/2021 18:30
Rucker San Vendemiano
73
Aurora Basket Jesi
68
27/03/2021 18:30
Unione Basket Padova
70
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
68
15/04/2021 20:30
Falconstar Monfalcone
68
Pallacanestro Roseto
85
27/03/2021 19:00
UEB Gesteco Cividale
73
Teramo A Spicchi
56
28/03/2021 18:00
Basket Mestre
81
Giulia Basket Giulianova
72
28/03/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Padova
77
Campetto Basket Ancona
82
30/06/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Senigallia
79
Janus Basket Fabriano
63
28/03/2021 20:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza
79
Sutor Montegranaro
66
11/04/2021 18:00
Janus Basket Fabriano
71
Pallacanestro Vicenza
67
11/04/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
84
Virtus Basket Padova
72
11/04/2021 17:30
Teramo A Spicchi
76
Basket Mestre
64
11/04/2021 18:00
Sutor Montegranaro
59
Falconstar Monfalcone
68
11/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Roseto
75
UEB Gesteco Cividale
83
11/04/2021 18:00
Giulia Basket Giulianova
57
Rucker San Vendemiano
68
11/04/2021 18:00
Aurora Basket Jesi
62
Unione Basket Padova
58
11/04/2021 18:00
Campetto Basket Ancona
77
Pallacanestro Senigallia
101
17/04/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Padova
66
Aurora Basket Jesi
67
17/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza
78
Campetto Basket Ancona
64
17/04/2021 18:30
Pallacanestro Senigallia
103
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
84
17/04/2021 18:30
Rucker San Vendemiano
71
Teramo A Spicchi
59
17/04/2021 18:30
Unione Basket Padova
69
Giulia Basket Giulianova
76
17/04/2021 19:30
UEB Gesteco Cividale
59
Sutor Montegranaro
63
17/04/2021 19:30
Falconstar Monfalcone
84
Janus Basket Fabriano
62
18/04/2021 18:00
Basket Mestre
65
Pallacanestro Roseto
76
21/04/2021 18:00
Giulia Basket Giulianova
72
Virtus Basket Padova
63
21/04/2021 18:00
Sutor Montegranaro
65
Basket Mestre
78
21/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Roseto
64
Rucker San Vendemiano
75
21/04/2021 18:30
Teramo A Spicchi
63
Unione Basket Padova
69
21/04/2021 19:00
Campetto Basket Ancona
77
Falconstar Monfalcone
64
28/04/2021 19:00
Janus Basket Fabriano
72
UEB Gesteco Cividale
54
21/04/2021 20:00
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
70
Pallacanestro Vicenza
76
21/04/2021 20:30
Aurora Basket Jesi
59
Pallacanestro Senigallia
64
24/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza
69
Aurora Basket Jesi
58
24/04/2021 18:30
Rucker San Vendemiano
77
Sutor Montegranaro
67
24/04/2021 18:30
Unione Basket Padova
61
Pallacanestro Roseto
68
24/04/2021 19:30
UEB Gesteco Cividale
80
Campetto Basket Ancona
69
24/04/2021 19:30
Falconstar Monfalcone
72
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
79
25/04/2021 18:00
Basket Mestre
68
Janus Basket Fabriano
62
25/04/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Padova
92
Teramo A Spicchi
104
25/04/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Senigallia
71
Giulia Basket Giulianova
72
02/06/2021 18:00
Teramo A Spicchi
84
Pallacanestro Senigallia
68
02/05/2021 18:00
Giulia Basket Giulianova
90
Pallacanestro Vicenza
92
02/05/2021 18:00
Aurora Basket Jesi
64
Falconstar Monfalcone
66
02/05/2021 18:00
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche
80
UEB Gesteco Cividale
74
02/05/2021 18:00
Campetto Basket Ancona
58
Basket Mestre
73
02/05/2021 18:00
Janus Basket Fabriano
92
Rucker San Vendemiano
78
02/05/2021 18:00
Sutor Montegranaro
95
Unione Basket Padova
71
02/05/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Roseto
64
Virtus Basket Padova
56
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Janus Basket Fabriano | 32 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 591 | 559 |
2 |
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza | 32 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 599 | 556 |
3 |
|
UEB Gesteco Cividale | 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 563 | 538 |
4 |
|
Pallacanestro Roseto | 30 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 601 | 550 |
5 |
|
Rucker San Vendemiano | 28 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 592 | 546 |
6 |
|
Campetto Basket Ancona | 24 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 593 | 601 |
7 |
|
Pallacanestro Senigallia | 20 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 608 | 594 |
8 |
|
Aurora Basket Jesi | 20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 507 | 525 |
9 |
|
Virtus Basket Padova | 20 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 574 | 635 |
10 |
|
Giulia Basket Giulianova | 20 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 568 | 589 |
11 |
|
Falconstar Monfalcone | 20 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 562 | 566 |
12 |
|
Basket Mestre | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 574 | 555 |
13 |
|
Virtus Basket Civitanova Marche | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 610 | 628 |
14 |
|
Teramo A Spicchi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 579 | 578 |
15 |
|
Sutor Montegranaro | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 540 | 557 |
16 |
|
Unione Basket Padova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 515 | 599 |