Risultati
21/10/2021 19:00
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 69 | - | 61 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
18/10/2021 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 65 | - | 56 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
20/10/2021 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 71 | - | 87 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
21/10/2021 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 74 | - | 65 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
21/10/2021 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 91 | - | 92 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
20/10/2021 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 80 | - | 69 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
26/10/2021 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 96 | - | 73 | Reyer Venezia | |||
27/10/2021 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 109 | - | 57 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
25/10/2021 20:00
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 58 | - | 56 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
25/10/2021 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 78 | - | 86 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
27/10/2021 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 67 | - | 85 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
27/10/2021 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 92 | - | 52 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
03/11/2021 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 65 | - | 92 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
03/11/2021 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 62 | - | 56 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
03/11/2021 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 52 | - | 71 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
03/11/2021 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 77 | - | 64 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
04/11/2021 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 64 | - | 69 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
01/11/2021 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 80 | - | 71 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
17/11/2021 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 75 | - | 38 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
17/11/2021 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 88 | - | 57 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
15/11/2021 18:00
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 96 | - | 60 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
16/11/2021 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 96 | - | 102 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
17/11/2021 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 93 | - | 72 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
17/11/2021 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 76 | - | 66 | Reyer Venezia | |||
25/11/2021 19:30
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 70 | - | 82 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
22/11/2021 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 77 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
25/11/2021 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 67 | - | 96 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
24/11/2021 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 52 | - | 83 | Reyer Venezia | |||
24/11/2021 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 86 | - | 79 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
25/11/2021 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 90 | - | 56 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
02/12/2021 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 59 | - | 66 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
01/12/2021 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 101 | - | 63 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
30/11/2021 19:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 73 | - | 75 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
01/12/2021 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 48 | - | 62 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
29/11/2021 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 69 | - | 93 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
01/12/2021 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 61 | - | 74 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
28/02/2022 20:00
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 56 | - | 98 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
15/12/2021 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 88 | - | 72 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
15/12/2021 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 73 | - | 62 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
15/12/2021 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 50 | - | 70 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
16/12/2021 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 60 | - | 62 | Reyer Venezia | |||
28/02/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 69 | - | 72 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
22/12/2021 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 45 | - | 85 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
23/12/2021 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 70 | - | 48 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
22/12/2021 18:30
|
Reyer Venezia | 75 | - | 36 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
21/12/2021 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 70 | - | 72 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
20/02/2022 16:00
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 77 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
22/12/2021 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 82 | - | 92 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
06/12/2021 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 74 | - | 65 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
20/04/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 75 | - | 65 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
20/04/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 66 | - | 74 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
19/04/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 93 | - | 52 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
12/01/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 51 | - | 64 | Reyer Venezia | |||
20/04/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 75 | - | 58 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
19/01/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 62 | - | 71 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
19/01/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 74 | - | 66 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
20/10/2021 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 69 | - | 76 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
20/01/2022 19:30
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 77 | - | 62 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
19/01/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 89 | - | 63 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
19/01/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 85 | - | 68 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
26/01/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 50 | - | 71 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
26/01/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 81 | - | 59 | Reyer Venezia | |||
24/01/2022 20:15
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 88 | - | 59 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
27/01/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 59 | - | 51 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
27/01/2022 18:00
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 80 | - | 54 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
26/01/2022 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 87 | - | 114 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
02/02/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 73 | - | 62 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
02/02/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 86 | - | 60 | Reyer Venezia | |||
02/02/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 98 | - | 82 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
02/02/2022 20:00
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 74 | - | 82 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
31/01/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 54 | - | 61 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
02/02/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | - | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||||
10/02/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 80 | - | 69 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
10/02/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 56 | - | 63 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
09/02/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 63 | - | 92 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
07/02/2022 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 64 | - | 58 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
09/02/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 48 | - | 58 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
09/02/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 71 | - | 61 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
16/02/2022 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 68 | - | 61 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
16/02/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 96 | - | 63 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
14/02/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 65 | - | 60 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
14/02/2022 20:00
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 85 | - | 76 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
16/02/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 101 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
16/02/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 69 | - | 67 | Reyer Venezia | |||
21/02/2022 20:15
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 55 | - | 73 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
21/02/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 77 | - | 68 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
23/02/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 71 | - | 89 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
24/02/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 73 | - | 36 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
02/03/2022 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 54 | - | 77 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
23/02/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 42 | - | 84 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
10/03/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 87 | - | 44 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
09/03/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 71 | - | 47 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
09/03/2022 20:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 76 | - | 82 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
09/03/2022 20:00
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 88 | - | 64 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
07/03/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 79 | - | 51 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
08/03/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 64 | - | 47 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
17/03/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 57 | - | 67 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
14/03/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 69 | - | 55 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
17/03/2022 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 88 | - | 90 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
16/03/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 73 | - | 82 | Reyer Venezia | |||
16/03/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 50 | - | 88 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
16/03/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 86 | - | 90 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
23/03/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 80 | - | 54 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
24/03/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 77 | - | 75 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
23/03/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 79 | - | 45 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
23/03/2022 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 80 | - | 75 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
23/03/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 77 | - | 66 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
23/03/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 50 | - | 73 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
30/03/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 64 | - | 73 | Reyer Venezia | |||
28/03/2022 19:15
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 59 | - | 58 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
30/03/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 56 | - | 74 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
30/03/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 69 | - | 73 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
30/03/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 94 | - | 100 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
30/03/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 54 | - | 75 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
05/04/2022 18:45
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 75 | - | 69 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
06/04/2022 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 55 | - | 88 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
06/04/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 66 | - | 44 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
06/04/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | - | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||||
07/04/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 70 | - | 54 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
06/04/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 78 | - | 83 | Scaligera Basket Verona | |||
11/04/2022 19:15
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 72 | - | 70 | Petrarca Basket Padova | |||
13/04/2022 18:30
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 94 | - | 65 | Aquila Basket Trento | |||
13/04/2022 20:30
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 62 | - | 60 | Reyer Venezia | |||
13/04/2022 20:30
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 58 | - | 72 | Universo Treviso Basket | |||
13/04/2022 19:30
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 75 | - | 71 | Junior Basket Leoncino | |||
13/04/2022 20:30
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 71 | - | 61 | Pallacanestro Arzignano | |||
27/04/2022 19:15
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 45 | - | 57 | Sporting Club Oderzo | |||
27/04/2022 19:00
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 83 | - | 68 | Basket Mestre 1958 | |||
28/04/2022 19:45
|
Reyer Venezia | 86 | - | 71 | Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | |||
27/04/2022 20:15
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 68 | - | 96 | UEB Faber Cividale | |||
27/04/2022 20:30
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 71 | - | 66 | Orange1 Basket Bassano | |||
25/04/2022 19:00
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 76 | - | 79 | Scaligera Basket Verona |
21/10/2021 19:00
Universo Treviso Basket
69
Aquila Basket Trento
61
18/10/2021 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
65
Sporting Club Oderzo
56
20/10/2021 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
71
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
87
21/10/2021 19:45
Reyer Venezia
74
Orange1 Basket Bassano
65
21/10/2021 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
91
Basket Mestre 1958
92
20/10/2021 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
80
UEB Faber Cividale
69
26/10/2021 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
96
Reyer Venezia
73
27/10/2021 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
109
Pallacanestro Arzignano
57
25/10/2021 20:00
UEB Faber Cividale
58
Junior Basket Leoncino
56
25/10/2021 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
78
Petrarca Basket Padova
86
27/10/2021 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
67
Universo Treviso Basket
85
27/10/2021 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
92
Scaligera Basket Verona
52
03/11/2021 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
65
Orange1 Basket Bassano
92
03/11/2021 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
62
Basket Mestre 1958
56
03/11/2021 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
52
UEB Faber Cividale
71
03/11/2021 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
77
Aquila Basket Trento
64
04/11/2021 19:45
Reyer Venezia
64
Universo Treviso Basket
69
01/11/2021 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
80
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
71
17/11/2021 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
75
Sporting Club Oderzo
38
17/11/2021 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
88
Junior Basket Leoncino
57
15/11/2021 18:00
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
96
Scaligera Basket Verona
60
16/11/2021 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
96
Petrarca Basket Padova
102
17/11/2021 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
93
Pallacanestro Arzignano
72
17/11/2021 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
76
Reyer Venezia
66
25/11/2021 19:30
Junior Basket Leoncino
70
Aquila Basket Trento
82
22/11/2021 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
77
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
68
25/11/2021 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
67
Orange1 Basket Bassano
96
24/11/2021 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
52
Reyer Venezia
83
24/11/2021 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
86
Basket Mestre 1958
79
25/11/2021 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
90
Petrarca Basket Padova
56
02/12/2021 19:45
Reyer Venezia
59
Petrarca Basket Padova
66
01/12/2021 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
101
Sporting Club Oderzo
63
30/11/2021 19:45
Aquila Basket Trento
73
Scaligera Basket Verona
75
01/12/2021 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
48
Junior Basket Leoncino
62
29/11/2021 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
69
UEB Faber Cividale
93
01/12/2021 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
61
Pallacanestro Arzignano
74
28/02/2022 20:00
UEB Faber Cividale
56
Orange1 Basket Bassano
98
15/12/2021 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
88
Basket Mestre 1958
72
15/12/2021 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
73
Pallacanestro Arzignano
62
15/12/2021 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
50
Aquila Basket Trento
70
16/12/2021 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
60
Reyer Venezia
62
28/02/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
69
Universo Treviso Basket
72
22/12/2021 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
45
Junior Basket Leoncino
85
23/12/2021 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
70
Sporting Club Oderzo
48
22/12/2021 18:30
Reyer Venezia
75
Scaligera Basket Verona
36
21/12/2021 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
70
UEB Faber Cividale
72
20/02/2022 16:00
Orange1 Basket Bassano
77
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
68
22/12/2021 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
82
Petrarca Basket Padova
92
06/12/2021 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
74
Petrarca Basket Padova
65
20/04/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
75
Universo Treviso Basket
65
20/04/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
66
Aquila Basket Trento
74
19/04/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
93
Pallacanestro Arzignano
52
12/01/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
51
Reyer Venezia
64
20/04/2022 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
75
Basket Mestre 1958
58
19/01/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
62
Sporting Club Oderzo
71
19/01/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
74
Orange1 Basket Bassano
66
20/10/2021 19:45
Reyer Venezia
69
UEB Faber Cividale
76
20/01/2022 19:30
Junior Basket Leoncino
77
Basket Mestre 1958
62
19/01/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
89
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
63
19/01/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
85
Scaligera Basket Verona
68
26/01/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
50
Petrarca Basket Padova
71
26/01/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
81
Reyer Venezia
59
24/01/2022 20:15
UEB Faber Cividale
88
Pallacanestro Arzignano
59
27/01/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
59
Junior Basket Leoncino
51
27/01/2022 18:00
Orange1 Basket Bassano
80
Universo Treviso Basket
54
26/01/2022 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
87
Aquila Basket Trento
114
02/02/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
73
Petrarca Basket Padova
62
02/02/2022 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
86
Reyer Venezia
60
02/02/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
98
Universo Treviso Basket
82
02/02/2022 20:00
Basket Mestre 1958
74
Scaligera Basket Verona
82
31/01/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
54
Pallacanestro Arzignano
61
02/02/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
Junior Basket Leoncino
10/02/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
80
Sporting Club Oderzo
69
10/02/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
56
Aquila Basket Trento
63
09/02/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
63
Orange1 Basket Bassano
92
07/02/2022 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
64
UEB Faber Cividale
58
09/02/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
48
Basket Mestre 1958
58
09/02/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
71
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
61
16/02/2022 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
68
Sporting Club Oderzo
61
16/02/2022 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
96
Petrarca Basket Padova
63
14/02/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
65
Junior Basket Leoncino
60
14/02/2022 20:00
UEB Faber Cividale
85
Scaligera Basket Verona
76
16/02/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
101
Pallacanestro Arzignano
68
16/02/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
69
Reyer Venezia
67
21/02/2022 20:15
Sporting Club Oderzo
55
UEB Faber Cividale
73
21/02/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
77
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
68
23/02/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
71
Aquila Basket Trento
89
24/02/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
73
Basket Mestre 1958
36
02/03/2022 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
54
Orange1 Basket Bassano
77
23/02/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
42
Universo Treviso Basket
84
10/03/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
87
Pallacanestro Arzignano
44
09/03/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
71
Universo Treviso Basket
47
09/03/2022 20:30
Basket Mestre 1958
76
UEB Faber Cividale
82
09/03/2022 20:00
Orange1 Basket Bassano
88
Scaligera Basket Verona
64
07/03/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
79
Sporting Club Oderzo
51
08/03/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
64
Junior Basket Leoncino
47
17/03/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
57
Aquila Basket Trento
67
14/03/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
69
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
55
17/03/2022 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
88
Universo Treviso Basket
90
16/03/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
73
Reyer Venezia
82
16/03/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
50
Orange1 Basket Bassano
88
16/03/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
86
Basket Mestre 1958
90
23/03/2022 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
80
UEB Faber Cividale
54
24/03/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
77
Junior Basket Leoncino
75
23/03/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
79
Sporting Club Oderzo
45
23/03/2022 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
80
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
75
23/03/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
77
Scaligera Basket Verona
66
23/03/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
50
Petrarca Basket Padova
73
30/03/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
64
Reyer Venezia
73
28/03/2022 19:15
Junior Basket Leoncino
59
Pallacanestro Arzignano
58
30/03/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
56
Orange1 Basket Bassano
74
30/03/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
69
Aquila Basket Trento
73
30/03/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
94
Basket Mestre 1958
100
30/03/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
54
Universo Treviso Basket
75
05/04/2022 18:45
Aquila Basket Trento
75
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
69
06/04/2022 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
55
Orange1 Basket Bassano
88
06/04/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
66
UEB Faber Cividale
44
06/04/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
Junior Basket Leoncino
07/04/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
70
Sporting Club Oderzo
54
06/04/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
78
Scaligera Basket Verona
83
11/04/2022 19:15
Scaligera Basket Verona
72
Petrarca Basket Padova
70
13/04/2022 18:30
Orange1 Basket Bassano
94
Aquila Basket Trento
65
13/04/2022 20:30
UEB Faber Cividale
62
Reyer Venezia
60
13/04/2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
58
Universo Treviso Basket
72
13/04/2022 19:30
Basket Mestre 1958
75
Junior Basket Leoncino
71
13/04/2022 20:30
Sporting Club Oderzo
71
Pallacanestro Arzignano
61
27/04/2022 19:15
Petrarca Basket Padova
45
Sporting Club Oderzo
57
27/04/2022 19:00
Aquila Basket Trento
83
Basket Mestre 1958
68
28/04/2022 19:45
Reyer Venezia
86
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
71
27/04/2022 20:15
Pallacanestro Arzignano
68
UEB Faber Cividale
96
27/04/2022 20:30
Universo Treviso Basket
71
Orange1 Basket Bassano
66
25/04/2022 19:00
Junior Basket Leoncino
76
Scaligera Basket Verona
79
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Orange1 Basket Bassano | 38 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1876 | 1348 |
2 |
|
Universo Treviso Basket | 32 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1585 | 1429 |
3 |
|
Aquila Basket Trento | 32 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1731 | 1533 |
4 |
|
UEB Faber Cividale | 32 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1584 | 1470 |
5 |
|
Reyer Venezia | 24 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1539 | 1425 |
6 |
|
Petrarca Basket Padova | 22 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1534 | 1547 |
7 |
|
Scaligera Basket Verona | 18 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1522 | 1680 |
8 |
|
Junior Basket Leoncino | 16 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1331 | 1339 |
9 |
|
Basket Mestre 1958 | 16 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1572 | 1753 |
10 |
|
Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012 | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1546 | 1614 |
11 |
|
Sporting Club Oderzo | 12 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 1225 | 1472 |
12 |
|
Pallacanestro Arzignano | 6 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 1362 | 1797 |